Team 1
1. Ilse Kooij
2. Myrthe van der Knijff
3. Laura Schipper
4. Coco Schut
Team 1
1. Sven Hansma
2. Tu Pham
3. Ronis van Everdingen
4. Dries Mostert
Jelena Egbertsen (2:07.98 03-10-2017)
Celeste Verhoef (2:18.35 03-10-2017)
Rutger van der Knijff (2:01.91 03-10-2017)
Niels de Rijke (2:07.83 03-10-2017)
Hanna Minderaa (1:38.98 03-10-2017)
Coco Schut (1:24.72 01-01-1970)
Mathijs Kooij (1:31.66 03-10-2017)
Dries Mostert (1:21.82 03-10-2017)
Job van den Oever (1:36.95 03-10-2017)
Phi Pham (1:37.34 03-10-2017)
Hanna van den Berg (33.10 03-10-2017)
Myrthe van der Knijff (33.00 03-10-2017)
Iris Onnink (34.01 03-10-2017)
Ronis van Everdingen (29.49 03-10-2017)
Sven Hansma (31.68 03-10-2017)
Tu Pham (33.75 03-10-2017)
Lelie van Everdingen (1:32.83 03-10-2017)
Ilse Kooij (1:25.00 03-10-2017)
Emma van Rijswijk (1:30.95 03-10-2017)
Taddy Stolte (1:16.45 03-10-2017)
Saviƫlle Hendriks (1:41.67 03-10-2017)
Iris Onnink (1:36.96 03-10-2017)
Laura Schipper (1:38.84 03-10-2017)
Vincent de Koning (1:25.91 03-10-2017)
Thijs Meerveld (1:24.23 03-10-2017)
Rik Schipper (1:25.80 03-10-2017)
Jelena Egbertsen (53.16 03-10-2017)
Celeste Verhoef (50.17 03-10-2017)
Rutger van der Knijff (45.17 03-10-2017)
Niels de Rijke (54.95 03-10-2017)
Hanna Minderaa (1:26.63 03-10-2017)
Coco Schut (1:13.17 01-01-1970)
Mathijs Kooij (1:24.65 03-10-2017)
Dries Mostert (1:11.13 03-10-2017)
Job van den Oever (1:21.53 03-10-2017)
Phi Pham (1:24.98 03-10-2017)
Myrthe van der Knijff (3:31.92 03-10-2017)
Iris Onnink (3:30.74 03-10-2017)
Ronis van Everdingen (3:18.59 03-10-2017)
Sven Hansma (3:15.73 03-10-2017)
Tu Pham (3:06.07 03-10-2017)
Hanna van den Berg (2:42.12 03-10-2017)
Lelie van Everdingen (2:25.73 03-10-2017)
Ilse Kooij (2:30.48 03-10-2017)
Emma van Rijswijk (2:43.53 03-10-2017)
Taddy Stolte (2:31.30 03-10-2017)
Saviƫlle Hendriks (1:24.99 03-10-2017)
Laura Schipper (1:24.56 03-10-2017)
Vincent de Koning (1:16.30 03-10-2017)
Thijs Meerveld (1:11.20 03-10-2017)
Rik Schipper (1:11.12 03-10-2017)
Team 1
1. Myrthe van der Knijff
3. Coco Schut
4. Ilse Kooij
Team 1
1. Taddy Stolte
2. Niels Oosterhuis
3. Sven Hansma
4. Ronis van Everdingen